Master Academic Studies / Mechanization and Construction Engineering
Mechanization and Construction Engineering

 General information

Type of studies
Master Academic Studies


Academic degree
Master in Mechanical Engineering (M.Mech.Eng.)


Educational field
Technical-Technological Science


Scientific, professional or art field
Mechanical Engineering


Duration (year/sem)
1 / 2


Total ECTS
60


 Management staff for the study programme
First name and Last name
Missing picture!Chief

Đokić Radomir
Assistant Professor



Historical data about the study programmes responsible staff not found!
 Curriculum

CourseLect.Pra.DONSIROst.ECTSTea.

Year: 1, Semester: Winter

Elective Course 12-30-21-200.006
Elective Course 231-21-200.007
Elective Course 32-30-11-300.006
Elective Course 420-20-200.00-1.005
Elective Course 521-20-100.00-1.005
Professional Practice00003.003

Year: 1, Semester: Summer

Elective Course 620-20-200.004
Elective Course 72-30-11-300.00-1.006
Study Research Work on theoretical basis of the master thesis000110.0011
Master Thesis00008.007
 Documents