General information

Type of studies
Master Academic Studies


Academic degree
Master inženjer informacionog i analitičkog inženjeringa (Mast. inž. inf. inženj.)


Educational field
Interdisciplinary


Scientific, professional or art field
Elektrotehnika i računarstvo; Inženjerski menadžment;


Duration (year/sem)
1 / 2


Total ECTS
60


 Management staff for the study programme
First name and Last name
Missing picture!Chief

Luković Ivan
Full Professor



Historical data about the study programmes responsible staff not found!
 Curriculum

CourseLect.Pra.DONSIROst.ECTSTea.

Year: 1, Semester: Winter

Elective Course MII11303006
Elective Course MII12303006
Elective Course MII13303006
Izborni predmet MFI1220004
Izborni predmet MFI2220015
Izborni predmet MFI3220014

Year: 1, Semester: Summer

Izborni predmet MFI4220004
Izborni predmet MFI5220004
Professional Practice – Project000033
Study-Research Work on the Master Thesis Theoretical Foundations000808
Preparation and Defence of Master Thesis0000510
 Documents